$13.60
0.040.29%

InfuSystems Holdings (INFU) earnings history, EPS estimates, revenue forecasts and company guidance.
Earnings Per Share (Non-GAAP)
Quarterly Revenue (Billions)
InfuSystems Holdings (INFU)는 11월 4, 2025에 fiscal year 2025에 대한 가이던스를 마지막으로 발표했습니다. 회사는 해당 기간의 매출을 $142.95M - $145.65M 범위로 예상했습니다.
이전 가이던스와 비교하여 InfuSystems Holdings는 매출 전망치를 이전 범위인 유지됨에서 $142.95M - $145.65M로 상향 조정했습니다.
InfuSystems Holdings은 8과 11월 8, 2022 사이에 11월 4, 2025개의 지침 업데이트를 발표했습니다. During this period, the company raised its outlook 2 times and lowered it 1 time, providing investors with insight into management's evolving expectations.
| Metric | Q2 '26 | Q1 '26 | Q4 '25 | Q3 '25 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Earnings Per Share (Non-GAAP) | ||||
| Estimate | $0.11 | $0.04 | $0.07 | $0.06 |
| Actual | $0.15 | $0.05 | $0.10 | $0.11 |
| Surprise | +36.4% | +25.0% | +42.9% | +83.3% |
| Revenue | ||||
| Estimate | $36.4M | $34.4M | $36.6M | $37.0M |
| Actual | $36.9M | $33.7M | $36.2M | $36.5M |
| Surprise | +1.51% | -2.02% | -1.03% | -1.29% |
| Metric | Q3 '26E | Q4 '26E | Q1 '27E | Q2 '27E |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Earnings Per Share (Non-GAAP) | ||||
| Consensus | $0.12 | $0.13 | $0.10 | $0.14 |
| Revenue | ||||
| Consensus | $37.3M | $37.3M | — | — |
| 회계 분기 | 보고된 날짜 | 실제 EPS | 예상 EPS | 놀라다 % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 | Aug 4, 2026 | $0.15 | $0.11 | 36.4 % |
| Q1 | May 7, 2026 | $0.05 | $0.04 | 25.0 % |
| Q4 | Feb 24, 2026 | $0.10 | $0.07 | 42.9 % |
| Q3 | Nov 4, 2025 | $0.11 | $0.06 | 83.3 % |
| 회계 분기 | 보고된 날짜 | 실제 수익 | 예상 수익 | 놀라다 % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 | Aug 4, 2026 | $36.93M | $36.38M | 1.51 % |
| Q1 | May 7, 2026 | $33.68M | $34.38M | -2.02 % |
| Q4 | Feb 24, 2026 | $36.23M | $36.61M | -1.03 % |
| Q3 | Nov 4, 2025 | $36.49M | $36.96M | -1.29 % |