$375.37
1.620.43%
마지막 업데이트: Oct 14, 4:15 PM

Ralph Lauren (RL) earnings history, EPS estimates, revenue forecasts and company guidance.
Earnings Per Share (Non-GAAP)
Quarterly Revenue (Billions)
Ralph Lauren (RL)는 11월 6, 2025에 fiscal year 2026에 대한 가이던스를 마지막으로 발표했습니다. 회사는 해당 기간의 매출을 $7.58B - $7.75B 범위로 예상했습니다.
이전 가이던스와 비교하여 Ralph Lauren는 매출 전망치를 이전 범위인 상향 조정됨에서 $6.96B - $7B로 상향 조정했습니다.
Ralph Lauren은 13과 11월 10, 2022 사이에 11월 6, 2025개의 지침 업데이트를 발표했습니다. During this period, the company raised its outlook 6 times and lowered it 5 times, providing investors with insight into management's evolving expectations.
| Metric | Q1 '27 | Q4 '26 | Q3 '26 | Q2 '26 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Earnings Per Share (Non-GAAP) | ||||
| Estimate | $4.27 | $2.54 | $5.80 | $3.45 |
| Actual | $4.59 | $2.80 | $6.22 | $3.79 |
| Surprise | +7.49% | +10.2% | +7.24% | +9.86% |
| Revenue | ||||
| Estimate | $1.86B | $1.85B | $2.31B | $1.89B |
| Actual | $1.96B | $1.98B | $2.41B | $2.01B |
| Surprise | +5.64% | +7.13% | +3.98% | +6.32% |
| Metric | Q2 '27E | Q3 '27E | Q4 '27E | Q1 '28E |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Earnings Per Share (Non-GAAP) | ||||
| Consensus | $4.22 | $6.80 | $3.51 | $4.89 |
| Revenue | ||||
| Consensus | $2.12B | $2.51B | — | — |
| 회계 분기 | 보고된 날짜 | 실제 EPS | 예상 EPS | 놀라다 % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | Aug 6, 2026 | $4.59 | $4.27 | 7.49 % |
| Q4 | May 21, 2026 | $2.80 | $2.54 | 10.2 % |
| Q3 | Feb 5, 2026 | $6.22 | $5.80 | 7.24 % |
| Q2 | Nov 6, 2025 | $3.79 | $3.45 | 9.86 % |
| 회계 분기 | 보고된 날짜 | 실제 수익 | 예상 수익 | 놀라다 % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | Aug 6, 2026 | $1.96B | $1.86B | 5.64 % |
| Q4 | May 21, 2026 | $1.98B | $1.85B | 7.13 % |
| Q3 | Feb 5, 2026 | $2.41B | $2.31B | 3.98 % |
| Q2 | Nov 6, 2025 | $2.01B | $1.89B | 6.32 % |